Home > Bollywood Actress > Sasha Agha Profile |Hot Picture| Bio| Bra Size

Sasha Agha Profile |Hot Picture| Bio| Bra Size

sasha-agha_625x300_41411621365

Sasha Agha Biography

Sasha Agha was born on 1 January 1992 in London and later moved to India in 1999 alongwith her dad, who runs a squash honing foundation in Mumbai. She learned at Jankidevi Public School in Mumbai till sixth standard. She has finished tenth in New Jersey, United States. From the age 16 to 18, Sasha lived in Dubai and learned at the Dubai American Scientific School. Agha’s principle vocal impact was her mom and built up her enthusiasm for singing. She utilized her singing ability as a part of her school life. Her first recording, the tune “Barbaadiyaan” showed up alongside Ram Sampath in the 2013 film Aurangzeb.

In Bigg Boss 9

Shading Television is good to go to dispatch the new season 9 of Bigg Boss arrangement. It is a reality show taking into account the first Dutch Big Brother group created by John de Mol. Bollywood genius Salman Khan will have the appear. According to the reports Pakistani-British performing artist Sasha Agha alongside her mom Salma Agha have been drawn nearer for Bigg Boss 9.

Family/Father

Sasha is the little girl of Pakistani Squash player Rehmat Khan and Indo-Pak beginning artist Salma Agha. She is the granddaughter of Nasrullah Khan, who was likewise a Pakistani squash player. She has one more youthful sibling, Liaqat Ali Khan who is a gold medalist in badminton. Sasha guardians were separated, when she was exceptionally youthful. She has one relative Tariq Khan and two stepsisters Suraiya Khan and Natasha Khan.

Her awesome granddad Rafiq Ghaznavi and incredible grandma Anwari Begum were all on-screen characters. Artists Sajid-Wajid are her maternal uncles and Squash players Jahangir Khan and Torsam Khan are her fatherly uncles. Bollywood performing artists Karisma Kapoor, Kareena Kapoor and Ranbir Kapoor are her removed relatives.

Sasha Agha Profile

Name : Sasha Agha

Birth Name : Zara Agha

Birth place : London, England, UK

Date of Birth : 1 January 1992

Age : 23 years

Occupation : Singer, Actress

Sasha Agha Bra size/Measurements

Height : 5.6 Feet

Weight : 54 kg

Figure : 32-24-34

Breast Size : 32B

Shoe Size : 8 US

Hair Color : Brown

Eyes Color : Light Brown

Sasha Agha Hot Picture Gallery

About shary

Check Also

grid-cell-24548-1423214271-4

Ayesha Kapur Profile |Hot Picture| Bio| Bra Size

Ayesha Kapur Biography On-screen character Ayesha Kapur was born on 13 September 1994 in Dusseldorf, …