Home > TV Serial Actress > Roshni Chopra actress Profile |Hot Picture| Bio| Measurements

Roshni Chopra actress Profile |Hot Picture| Bio| Measurements

roshani

Roshni Chopra Biography

Roshni Chopra was conceived on November 2, 1980 in New Delhi, India. She initially picked up acknowledgment for her part as the hero’s sister in the TV serial Kasamh Se.

She then served as a group skipper in the unscripted tv show Chak De Bachche and turned into one of the hosts of India’s Got Talent in 2009. She has subsequent to showed up in other TV shows including Dil Jeetegi Desi Girl, Pyaar Mein Twist and Aahat, among others.

She right now shows up in the satire show Comedy Nights with Kapil. In video form, she made her introduction with the 2004 element Let’s Enjoy. Different movies incorporate Bhram: An Illusion (2008) and Phhir (2011).

Roshni Chopra Profile

Birthdate : November 2, 1980.

Birth Place : New Delhi, India.

Residence : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

Birth name : Roshni Chopra.

Nationality : Indian.

Religion : Hindu.

Age : 33

Roshni Chopra Body size/Measurements

Height in Meters: 1.65m

Height in Centimeters: 165cm

Height in Feet: 5 Feet 5 Inches

Weight in Kilograms:  56kg

Weight in Pounds: 123lbs

Body Measurement and Size: 35-24-35

Bra Size: 35C

Eye Color: Brown

Roshni Chopra Hot Picture Gallery

About shary

Check Also

Screenshot_418

SHOCKING News by Rahul Raj’s father about Pratyusha Banerjee’s Family

The suspense close the mysterious death of Balika Vadhu star Pratyusha Banerjee took another tense …