Home > Hollywood Actress > Odette Annable Profile |Hot Picture |Bio |Bra Size

Odette Annable Profile |Hot Picture |Bio |Bra Size


Jamie McCarthy

Odette Annable Biography

Odette Annable (Juliette Yustman before marriage) was born on May 10, 1985 in Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. She is the little girl to Lydia and Victor Yustman. Her mom Lydia is Cuban and her dad is of Italian and French plunge. She was brought up in Latin family and that is the reason her Spanish is extremely fluent.Annable is an alum of Woodcrest Christian High School in California and there she was the homecoming ruler. Before she chose to take up going about as a vocation she had moved toward getting a degree in business account from Loyola Marymount University.


All through her vocation she has been doing TV programs and motion pictures. She made her acting introduction with Kindergarten Cop at an early age. She played a youthful Spanish-talking understudy named Rosa. She did different shows and motion pictures like October Road and South Beach. The year 2007 saw Annable in the film Reckless Behavior: Caught on Tape and in J.J Abrams’ Cloverfield as the lead. She had a short in the parody film Walk Hard. In 2009 she showed up in the film The Unborn. Other of her works incorporates the fox satire, Breaking In and House and ABC show pilot Westside. She is known basically for doing the mainstream Franchise Transformer: Revenge of the Fallen.

Marriage, Divorce, Affairs and Personal Life

Odette was locked in to on-screen character Trevor Wright anyway, she got hitched to Dave Annable on tenth October 2010. She lives in Atlanta, Georgia at present. She has a puppy that is named Navy. Odette’s advantage incorporates Sports and Fashion. She is American and is a multiracial American as a result of her Cuban mother and father of Italian and French plunge. Annable is 1.75m tall and has an exceptionally delightful body with estimations of 34-24-34 and is 28 years.Her extremely hot and hot and additionally topless photographs can be discovered on the web.

Awards and Achievements

Odette got named for Choice Movie Actress at the Teen Choice Awards IN 2008 for her work in Cloverfield. She has not uncovered any data about her compensation or total assets yet however she is relied upon to be no less than a million dollar woman, With her devotion and energy she most likely shapes a decent future ahead.

Odette Annable Profile

Birth Name: Odette Juliette Yustman

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 10, 1985, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Model

Odette Annable Bra size/Measurements

Height in Meters: 1.74m

Height in Centimeters: 174cm

Height in Feet: 5 Feet 8 1/2 Inches

Weight in Kilograms:  50kg

Weight in Pounds: 110lbs

Body Measurement and Size: 32-24-34

Bra Size: 32B

Eye Color: Brown

Odette Annable Hot Picture Gallery

About shary

Check Also

images (4)

Minka Kelly Profile |Hot Picture |Bio |Bra Size

Minka Kelly Biography Minka Dumont Kelly was born Minka Dumont Dufay on June 24, 1980, …