Home > Hollywood Actress > Ali Larter Profile |Hot Picture| Bio| Body size |Measurements

Ali Larter Profile |Hot Picture| Bio| Body size |Measurements

Ali-Larter-Wallpapers-8

Ali Larter Biography

A balance of tempting, brilliant and tenacious, Larter began as a model before getting her huge acting break in a far-fetched spot: Esquire. As the magazine’s fake glamor girl — an anecdotal, best in class starlet named Allegra Coleman — Larter picked up bunches of genuine consideration, even after she was uncovered as a trick. Before long she was occupying visitor spots on TV shows and in 1999 she made a propitious film make a big appearance as an aspiring, whipped-cream-wearing team promoter in Varsity Blues. A string of supporting parts took after — she was the cerebrum in the Final Destination arrangement, the ex in Drive Me Crazy and the activity master on trial for homicide in Legally Blonde. In any case, in 2006, the little screen managed Larter her best part to date, as a single parent/stripper with an exceptionally dull side on the superhero dramatization Heroes. She proceeded with her extreme young lady act when she joined the Resident Evil establishment in 2007 with Resident Evil: Extinction, later repeating her part in 2010’s Resident Evil: Afte

Ali Larter Profile

Birth Name: Alison Elizabeth Larter

Birth Place: Cherry Hill, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: February 28, 1976, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Model

Ali Larter Body size/Measurements

Age in 2014: 38 (28 February 1976)

Height in Meters: 1.70m

Height in Centimeters: 170cm

Height in Feet: 5 Feet 7 Inches

Weight in Kilograms:  52kg

Weight in Pounds: 115lbs

Body Measurement and Size: 32-23-35

Bra Size: 32B

Eye Color: Green

Ali Larter Hot Picture Gallery

About shary

Check Also

images (4)

Minka Kelly Profile |Hot Picture |Bio |Bra Size

Minka Kelly Biography Minka Dumont Kelly was born Minka Dumont Dufay on June 24, 1980, …